Northern Territory Rifle Association

2010 Lou Hook - Day 2 - 900m 11/06/10 22:56:05
A Grade
BID0660 1 BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE QLD 55V5VV5VVV 50.006
GRI8241 2 GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC QLD 5V5VVV55VV 50.006
BLO1478 3 BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN NQLD VV5VV5V555 50.005
BAI9972 4 BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY NSW 5V5V55V55V 50.004
ROB2141 5 ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT QLD 555V5V5VV5 50.004
EMM0244 6 EMMS BEN LYNDHURST NSW 5V5VV55V55 50.004
HUG1615 7 HUGHES BARRY ALBANY WA 55VVVV5555 50.004
SEM6935 8 SEMMLER BRAD LIGHT RIVER SA 5V555V55V5 50.003
COL0444 9 COLLINGS DIANE TEPUKE NEW ZEALAND 5V5555555V 50.002
CUT2254 10 CUTHBERT ROBERT DARKAN WA 5VV4V5VV5V 49.006
COL6201 11 COLLINGS MICHAEL TEPUKE NEW ZEALAND VV4V5VV555 49.005
JON4127 12 JONES RAY BUNGENDORE ACT 54555VV5VV 49.004
FLE9470 13 FLEMING ROBIN GERALDTON/GREENOUGH WA 5V5545V5VV 49.004
HAR8266 14 HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC QLD VVV5V54555 49.004
NOR2965 15 NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI QLD VV5VV55545 49.004
BAL5782 16 BALDWIN FRANK DARWIN NT 555554VVV5 49.003
SKE9958 17 SKELTON BOB CITY OF BRISBANE QLD 55545V5VV5 49.003
BAK9578 18 BAKER BILL PACIFIC QLD 5545VV55V5 49.003
BRO 19 BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOBUNJEE NSW V554555V55 49.002
KEN7651 20 KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN NQLD 5V4555V555 49.002
CAS6436 21 CASKE JOHN NATIVES QLD 5V554V5555 49.002
WAT7982 22 WATKINS PAUL CHAPMAN VALLEY WA 5545555V55 49.001
BID7816 23 BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE QLD 5554V55555 49.001
HAY0315 24 HAYES LEN SHEPPARTON VIC VVV45455VV 48.005
JON8755 25 JONES RICHARD MANLY NSW 55V545VVV4 48.004
DEE3942 26 DEED TREVOR CAIRNS QLD V55VV455V4 48.004
LAU6953 27 LAURITSEN CLARRIE MEEKATHARRA WA 5V4V55VV54 48.004
JON6523 28 JONES EVAN MANLY NSW 5455V45VV5 48.003
HOB3728 29 HOBBS ADRIAN WAIKERE SA 5V5535VV55 48.003
FOR1081 30 FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA NQLD V554VV5554 48.003
WHI5242 31 WHITE ALLEN LOXTON SA V5554554V5 48.002
OKL4116 32 O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES QLD 5554VV5455 48.002
CHR8893 33 CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN NQLD 5545555VV4 48.002
MIL9409 34 MILENTIS MARK MANJIMUP WA 5555544V55 48.001
PHI6186 35 PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH NSW 55445V5555 48.001
NOL4679 36 NOLL IAN PORT AUGUSTA SA V545455555 48.001
FOR7521 37 FORSBERG MICK MANJIMUP WA 5455555455 48.000
FIL2623 38 FILGATE GARY GERALDTON/GREENOUGH WA 545VVV445V 47.004
WIL1946 39 WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST NSW 5VV45VV454 47.004
NEW4378 40 NEWBEY SCOTT WURGABUP WA 45455V5V4V 47.003
HAY1544 41 HAYLEY GEOFF CHAPMAN VALLEY WA 45V5554V4V 47.003
FLY3904 42 FLYNN DON WOOMERA SA 5VV545544V 47.003
THO6628 43 THOMPSON DON NATIVES QLD 54455V455V 47.002
CHI3938 44 CHINNERY ANN MARIAN QLD 5445VV5455 47.002
HAH4706 45 HAHN GREG LYNDHURST NSW 5V554554V4 47.002
RHO3701 46 RHOADES ROBBIE BASSENDEEN/BELLEVUE WA 445V555V54 47.002
BEL9786 47 BELL IAN SARINA NQLD V454554555 47.001
NEG6014 48 NEGUS DONNA HOLSWORTHY NSW 45V5454555 47.001
BAX0348 49 BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS NSW 5555354555 47.000
RHO3715 50 RHODES TREVOR CASTLEMAINE VIC V543VV554V 46.004
HOP2003 51 HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST TAS 545VV554V3 46.003
ROW2519 52 ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST NSW 5354V455V5 46.002
HUL9373 53 HULETT PETER GEELONG VIC 35545VV545 46.002
BRI7748 54 BRITTAIN COLIN MT BARKER SA V444555V54 46.002
COO1213 55 COOKE KEN EXPLORERS NSW 54555VV543 46.002
DUN2067 56 DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL QLD 45455V5355 46.001
JAC3616 57 JACOBS BOB BORDERTOWN SA 4555445545 46.000
MCI2372 58 MCINTOSH DAVID CANBERRA ACT 4555445554 46.000
MON8256 59 MONAGHAN SCOTT NARROMINE/DUBBO NSW 3V54VV4V45 45.004
KRA1261 60 KRAKE GEOFF BENDIGO VIC V5VV4V3553 45.004
CRA1607 61 CRAIGIE GARRY YARLOOP WA 34V44555VV 45.003
HAR1217 62 HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE SA 5V3V54445V 45.003
SWE4784 63 SWEEGERS ROBERT LYNDHURST NSW V5V45V3445 45.003
YOU2029 64 YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS NSW 5523555V5V 45.002
WAT9509 65 WATKINS PETER BUNBURY WA 5V544V3455 45.002
EMM0696 66 EMMS GREG LYNDHURST NSW 555445444V 45.001
MAY1777 67 MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH & DISTRICT QLD 4444455555 45.000
ROS0877 68 ROSS LOTHAR CAIRNS NQLD 3V25VVV554 44.004
DOD 69 DODS COLIN KARRATHA WA 5V3444455V 44.002
TIM3358 70 TIMMS ALEX WA 4V345455V4 44.002
BAL8046 71 BALE RICHARD CONCORD NSW V535V53454 44.002
CLA6816 72 CLARK BILL LIGHT RIVER SA V445555425 44.001
BAR3029 73 BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY NSW 3355545V54 44.001
HUG4568 74 HUGHES NEIL PERTH WA 4V45454454 44.001
MAH0829 75 MAHER PETER LILYDALE VIC 444V4V3VV4 43.004
MCD1456 76 MCDONALD SHAYNE KAMBALDA WA V5VV52V452 43.004
YOU9320 77 YOUNG JOHN JUNEE NSW V35534V3V5 43.003
LET7160 78 LETTS TIM CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN NT VV54V34435 43.003
KNO8114 79 KNOWLES TED MAITLAND SA 5525344V55 43.001
HOP2617 80 HOPE CHRIS PERTH/FREEMANTLE WA 25245VVVV4 42.004
SMI3159 81 SMITH ANDY DARWIN NT VVV5453V50 42.004
DOY3159 82 DOYLE GARY MUNGINDI BORDER NSW 542453455V 42.001
SOL5660 83 SOLOMON LEN NATIVES QLD 35V4543535 42.001
JAC9886 84 JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN SA 5455454334 42.000
REI4590 85 REID MAHLON BODDINGTON WA 4V44V43354 41.002
SOL1880 86 SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES QLD 5V453V5432 41.002
GEE7707 87 GEE GARRY DARWIN NT 53444533V5 41.001
PUR8864 88 PURDEN MICHAEL SHEPPARTON VIC 5544225554 41.000
ROB3603 89 ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT QLD 24V4V43535 40.002
MOO3672 90 MOORE ERIC DARWIN NT 5454V53414 40.001
MCW2278 91 MCWHIRTER ANDY BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE WA 3V233V344V 37.003
2010 Lou Hook - Day 2 - 900m 11/06/10 22:56:05
B Grade
WYK2844 1 WYKES DAVID CLERMONT QLD 55V5V4555V 49.003
HUC7957 2 HUCKS ALLEN YUNTA SA 5V5V5555V4 49.003
RAN4391 3 RANKIN MICHAEL WANGARATTA VIC 555V445V55 48.002
NOR0780 4 NORTHROP KEN CHIDLWO WA 45554555V5 48.001
HUL0945 5 HULETT CAROL GEELONG VIC 555555V454 48.001
TUG5366 6 TUGWELL TONY WEST BROKEN HILL SA 3V355V5VV5 46.004
HAN4907 7 HANNAFORD Robert WHYALLA SA 545VVV3554 46.003
AND0169 8 ANDERSON TOM WURGABUP WA 553VV44555 46.002
CAD8886 9 CADD JOHN MURRAY BRIDGE SA 554V4554V4 46.002
GRI3151 10 GRINHAM COL YORKSHIRE NSW 5V35455545 46.001
THO1908 11 THORNHILL JAN CLERMONT QLD 445VV5V2VV 45.005
NEV5428 12 NEVILLE TERRY ESPERANCE WA VV455245VV 45.004
FAI8863 13 FAIRBAIRN JOHN EAST PERTH WA 4V25V4555V 45.003
PLO1266 14 PLOWMAN BARRY ORANGE NSW 534455V5V4 45.002
CHE0116 15 CHESTER FRANK MARIAN NQLD 55453V4V54 45.002
BAR6040 16 BARRY PETER DARWIN NT 5V44455V44 45.002
HUC6697 17 HUCKS BYRON ALBERT DISTRICT QLD 45V5454355 45.001
CHA4570 18 CHALMERS DOUG ROBINVALE VIC 5544554445 45.000
SCO1862 19 SCOGGINS PETER DARWIN NT 53V435VV4V 44.004
STE 20 STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE QLD V5555354V2 44.002
SAM4968 21 SAMUEL KERRY KARRATHA WA V5V5554352 44.002
LYD0384 22 LYDIATE ROSS CUBALLING WA 5V53455354 44.001
HAR9342 23 HARROWER BILL GOONDIWINDI QLD 5443445555 44.000
PRY2376 24 PRYDE BILL SPALDING SA 525V534455 43.001
MCK4462 25 MCKINNELL NEVILLE CAMPBELL TOWN TAS 4454V54435 43.001
LIT5373 26 LITTLELY DAVID BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE WA 553344V554 43.001
HEA4737 27 HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND QLD 5554354444 43.000
SCO0917 28 SCOGGINS DAVID BUNGENDORE ACT 24V4V4V53V 42.004
CHA2498 29 CHASE JAMES WEST BROKEN HILL SA 3V4V354454 42.002
MUL4233 30 MULLAN TED MACKAY QLD V44V552444 42.002
BUN3492 31 BUNT ALEXINA KATOOMBA 243VV54544 41.002
RIX5473 32 RIX PETER BORDERTOWN SA 3V4V525444 41.002
TUC6567 33 TUCKEY MICHAEL CITY OF SUBIACO WA 554352VV43 41.002
JAC0204 34 JACKMAN MORRIS NATHALIA VIC 5543453345 41.000
MCG0746 35 MCGUREN BRYAN WODONGA VIC 5532445354 40.000
BID3184 36 BIDGOOD NEVILLE CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE QLD 4255054455 39.000
CHA5744 37 CHALLEN MALCOLM PHOENIX TARGET SA 4532445444 39.000
MAH1851 38 MAHONY JANINE HALIFAX QLD 434V544342 38.001
SCH7123 39 SCHOEVERS ROBERT KATOOMBA NSW 452V353234 36.001
SJE2545 40 SJEPCEVICH BOB BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE WA 014V542545 35.001
BEL4503 41 BELL BRUCE EAST PERTH WA 4451255222 32.000
2010 Lou Hook - Day 2 - 900m 11/06/10 22:56:05
C Grade
HUC6428 1 HUCKS TRAVIS YUNTA SA V554V34555 46.002
FOX3053 2 FOX DAVE DARWIN NT V4544V355V 45.003
AUS 3 AUSTIN NEIL CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE QLD 5545524554 44.000
LAN5790 4 LANG MIRIAM ALBANY WA 5534455524 42.000
LOR 5 LORKIN JULIE DARWIN NT 224V4V5V54 41.003
HAR4866 6 HARLING ROBERT JANDOWAE QLD 4V4V5343V3 41.003
HAS3247 7 HASSALL BEN DARWIN NT 5344544344 40.000
TAY 8 TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT QLD 4344534424 37.000
MIC8913 9 MICKEL DAVID DARWIN NT 5242225545 36.000
SCO9822 10 SCOTT PETER KATOOMBA NSW 5455322343 36.000
SCO 11 SCOGGINS NATHANIEL DARWIN NT 4325343344 35.000
DAV0169 12 DAVIES GRAHAM KAPUNDA SA 3355222043 29.000
2010 Lou Hook - Day 2 - 900m 11/06/10 22:56:05
F-Class Standard
CHA 1 CHANDLER WILLIAM COBAR NSW VV6V5666V5 58.004
HIL 2 HILL GENE DARWIN NT 5V56V6V65V 57.004
HOU2783 3 HOUSTON BRUCE SALE VIC V65566VV65 57.003
HAL7803 4 HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE NSW V66V654546 54.002
SHE9691 5 SHEEDY TERRY CITY OF SUBIACO WA 555V56V655 54.002
CAR 6 CARPEGGIANI ROLF FITZROY/CAULFIELD VIC 5455V55V66 53.002
BET2679 7 BETTS RON DARWIN NT 6V6V554555 53.002
ODD0823 8 ODDY JOHN TUMUT NSW V664555466 53.001
MAC0146 9 MACE ERNIE CENTRAL QLD 54VV446V65 52.003
OSB4376 10 OSBORN NOEL STRATFORD/MAFFRA VIC 5V55564556 52.001
DRE2229 11 DREW PETER GRAFTON NSW 65554V6645 52.001
JOH4325 12 JOHNSTONE JOHN QLD UNIVERSITY QLD 6565456555 52.000
BUT 13 BUTT RAY ATHERTON NQLD 5555655664 52.000
HAL1822 14 HALLORAN MICHAEL JUNEE NSW 66456445V5 51.001
BRE3421 15 BREWER TERRY WEST BROKEN HILL SA 6656445555 51.000
HAY6839 16 HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY QLD V556464545 50.001
GAR0043 17 GARTNER GREG MARYBOROUGH QLD 5564465555 50.000
BLA5330 18 BLAKE MAURICE DARWIN NT 5555646554 50.000
DAV7490 19 DAVIS BERNIE TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN QLD 6455545555 49.000
SEA2847 20 SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND NSW 6555563455 49.000
MCP7515 21 MCPHEE RICHARD MUNGINDI BORDER NSW 4V66654335 48.001
COU 22 COUPER LYNNETTE DARWIN NT 555V455444 47.001
CHA9020 23 CHALLEN DAVID NATIVES QLD 5566544404 43.000
SHE5019 24 SHEEDY DENISE CITY OF SUBIACO WA 423544V445 41.001
HAR5791 25 HART ANNE-MARIE DARWIN NT 3244244363 35.000